AHMIC HARBOUR 3 MILE SWIM

 FRIDAY 26 AUGUST

TOP TEN CAMPERS

 

1st                           Jessica Code                     56:21

2nd                          Olivia Luka                         56:29

3rd                           Marni Gray                        56:34

4th                           Emma Seawright               56:45

5th                           Maya Grantz                      58:10

6th                           Kali Metuzals                     58:16

7th                           Kathryn Atkinson               59:31

8th                           Anna Dahlgren                  1:00:04

9th                           Elke Ott                              1:01:17

10th                         Neve VanDaele                 1:02:07

 

10 and under Girls

1st                           Bailey  O’Regan                 1:09:39

2nd                          Ella Moustgaard                1:14:54

3rd                           Ema  Masic                        1:19:10

4th                           Abigail Odinocki                1:35:31

5th                           Maizi Moustgaard            1:47:08

 

11-12 GIRLS

1st                           Alana Odinocki                  1:07:47

2nd                          Riley Buckle                      1:08:48

3rd                           Abby Brousseau               1:08:50

4th                           Maddie Glowinski            1:09:40

5th                           Allison Low Ring               1:14:53

6th                           Macy Mullen                     1:14:55

7th                           Abby Sammut                   1:18:04

8th                           Silvie Kinanga                    1:18:42

9th                           Maxeen Mullen                   1:27:50

10th                         Katrina Wang                     1:27:41

 

13-14 GIRLS

1ST                          Emma Seawright              56:45

2nd                          Kali Metuzals                     58:16

3rd                           Elke Ott                             1:01:17

4th                           Lola Collin                          1:07:51

5th                           Caroline Martin                 1:13:04

6th                           Alexandra Lackovic          1:16:02

7th                           Aislinn Munro                    1:20:08

8th                           Kiera Masterson               1:20:12

 

15-17 GIRLS

1ST                          Jessica Code                      56:21

2nd                          Olivia Luka                          56:29

3rd                           Marni Gray                         56:34

4th                           Maya Grantz                       58:10

5th                           Kathryn Atkinson                59:31

6th                           Anna Dahlgren                  1:00:04

7th                           Neve Van Daele                 1:02:07

8th                           Annie Rutherford               1:06:20

9th                           Alicia Corbiere                   1:13:14

 

10th                         Emma Wheler                   1:13:16

Let The Games Begin!

Camp AkOMak
Camp AkOMak

Please, enter a valid value