AHMIC HARBOUR SWIM

 

TOP TEN CAMPERS

1ST           Alicia Eisen                    53:10

2nd           Jessica Reibel                53:24

3rd           Robin Cruz Abrams     54:36

4th           Flora Haslem                55:12

5th           Gabby Eivers                 55:36

6th           Florence Millet             55:50

7th           Elizabeth  Shannon      56:36

8th           Alanna Casasanta         56:37

9th           Ayden Michaud            56:38

10th         Marion Denny              57:54

 

 

 

TEN AND UNDER GIRLS

1ST           Isabella Howes             1:09:40

2nd           Abby Miller                   1:12:00

3rd           Kelly Mitchell                1:20:45

4th           Zoe Katona                    1:33:20

5th           Marleigh Howes           1:51:43

6th           Lauren Reeve                1:54:37

7th           Reed Errickson             2:10:10

 

11-12 GIRLS

1st            Tori Bibler                      1:01:53

2nd           Emmeline O’Kelly           1:02:03

3rd           Carmella Ylagan           1:03:07

4th           Cara MacDonald          1:03:08

5th           Charlotte Rooney         1:06:42

6th           Jolie Mosack                 1:07:59

7th           Amanda Jaffe               1:09:27

8th           Livie Shine                     1:17:10

9th           Lexi Asch                       1:21:45

10th         Candela Lespada          1:22:26

11th         Udaya Reddy                 1:22:27

12th         Aitziber Fernandez      1:51:58

 

 

13-14 GIRLS

1st            Flora Haslem                55:12

2nd           Florence Millet             55:50

3rd           Elizabeth Shannon       56:36

4th           Alana Casasanta          56:37

5th           Ayden Michaud            56:38

6th           Marit Kershaw              1:00:46

7th           Devon Smith                 1:00:50

8th           Karina Gruson              1:02:04

9th           Hannah Sweeney         1:02:05

10th         Chelsea Moore             1:02:12

11th         Emilia Blonkenfeld       1:02:15

12th         Frankie Dahinten         1:03:04

13th         Rachel Patten               1:03:09

14th         Anna Rowe                   1:03:39 (swam both ways)

15th         Claire Witting               1:03:55

16th         Ann Pelletier                 1:04:27

17th         Elyse Truebridge          1:10:35

18th         Casey Morris                 1:10:48

19th         Evelyn Cooper              1:10:52

20th         Aditi Pundit                   1:11:01

21st         Jenna Wall                    1:13:09

Let The Games Begin!

Camp AkOMak
Camp AkOMak

Please, enter a valid value